Kevään uudet ylioppilaat

Rauman Lyseon lukio

Aadeli Rasmus, Aaltonen Emma-Maria, Adler Nora, Aho Maiju, Ajanko Iiro, Ala-Kaila Anselmi, Ala-Olla Iiris, Bernitz Susanna, Clouberg Iina, Dufva Valentin, Elo Julia, Eskola Jani, Gröhn Aino, Gustafsson Neea, Haatainen Henni, Hannolainen Carolina, Hannukainen Janina, Hannula Teemu, Hareja Roosa, Hautala Niilo, Hautala Vilma, Heikkilä Taavi, Heikkinen Jussi, Heinonen Joakim, Heinonen Lotta, Hiltunen Janika, Huttunen Meri, Hyvärinen Jose, Häkli Minnea, Häyrinen Jessica, Ilitchova Alina, Impola Eemeli, Inberg Miika, Isotalus Iida, 

Jaakkola Vepa, Jokela Santeri, Jokila Jani, Julku Loviisa, Juntti Riina, Juuruskorpi Aleksandra, Kajavalta Lasse, Kalli Sami, Kallio Alma, Kalske Anna, Kari Kalle, Kaskisto Neea, Katavisto Linda, Kauppi Patrik, Kelhä Eerika, Keskitalo Kustaa, Ketola Rosa, Kiiveri Konsta, Kivimäki Emilia, Kivistö Juho, Kivistö Sami, Koivisto Helmi, Korkeamäki Henna, Korsoff Ilona, Koskinen Ida, Kotilainen Roosa, Kotiranta Janette, Kujansuu Katariina, Kumpulainen Niko, Kumpulainen Taneli, Kuusio Juulia, Kuusisto Sonja, Laaksonen Santeri, Laanti Noora, Lahtinen Lotta, Lahtinen Mikko, Laiho Saara, Laine Ella, Laine Ida-Sofia, Laine Roosa, Laine Rupert, Laurila Jani, Lausmaa Hanna, Lawman Jeffrey, Lehmuskallio Annakaisa, Lehtinen Eetu, Lehtisyrjä Teresa, Lehtivuori Linda, Lehtonen Konsta, Lehtonen Linda, Lindholm-Ventola Johanna, Lindroos Suvi, Lindström Miro, Loponen Jutta, Lyytikäinen Jenna, Maarni Wilhelmiina, Malinen Lotta, Malmsten Heidi, Mantere Max, Markela Teemu, Mattila Lauri, Melasalmi Pihla, Merimaa Joni, Metsänvirta Malviina, Meyer Elias, Myllymäki Suvi, Mäkelä Juho, Mäkelä Teemu, Mäkilä Melina, Mäkinen Oona, Mäkinen Santtu, Mäntynen Matias, Naarmala Annika,Nevalainen Nina, Nieminen Veera-Sofia, Nikander Ville, Nirhamo Maija, Nurmi Ilona, Nyman Emil, Nyström Henri, Oksanen Juho, Ollonqvist Joonas, Pajala Iiro, Pelamo Linda, Peltonen Emilia, Perttala Linda, Peräntie Sanna, Poijärvi Emilia, Raitanen Ville, Rantamäki Ville, Rantanen Marius, Rapeli Iiro, Ridal Antti, Rintala Eero, Rokka Vilma, Rosendahl Linda, Rouhio Otto, Saarivirta Santeri, Saarni Jarmo, Santamäki Taneli, Saustila Lotta, Saviauk Marten, Savila Joni, Seimelä Jenni, Serola Kiisa, Sirén Lotta, Sivonen Sonja, Sjöblom Sonja, Sjövall Carl, Smedberg Elma-Kaisa, Sosala Tuulia, Sundholm Tiia, Suominen Elmeri, Suominen Marlene, Suominen Milla, Tanila Maija, Tenkula Ella, Toivonen Kalle, Toivonen Valtteri, Tolkki Eemeli, Tommila Liisa, Torkki Milla, Tuominen Marlei, Tuominen Ninni-Maria, Tuomisto Jakke, Urpolahti Roope, Urponen Otto, Ussa Matias, Uusi-Pietilä Juhani, Uusitalo Aino, Uusitalo Annika, Vahala Michael, Varjo Laura, Vartila Anni, Vepsäläinen Oskari, Vihervirta Johannes, Viianen Jenny, Viitama Mikko, Viitanen Niilo, Virtanen Veera, Vuolukka Joel, Vuori Taneli, Väkeväinen Essi, Yli-Karro Valtteri ja Österman Suvi.

Rauman Lyseon iltalinja

Arvola Satu, Falttu Eveliina, Korpela Anna-Matilda, Kotkavaara Ari, Kotkavaara Roni, Kuusisto Iiro, Lainio Jasmin, Laitonen Laura, Lehtonen Aake, Mäkinen Henri, Narvila Henna, Niemi Mikael, Ovchinnikov Artur, Rantala Jenna, Salonen Joni, Tumelius Henna, Tuominen Iida ja Österman Jaani

Laitilan lukio

Aaltonen Niina, Elo Laura, Elo Maija-Liisa, Heinonen Lauri, Hilakari Jolanda, Huttunen Joonas, Isto Laura, Jacksen Viivu, Jatsinjak Marcella, Junnila Eemil, Kantelo Antti, Kaunela Minna, Kenton Daniela, Keränen Tuomas, Kronbäck Juho, Kuusisto Robert, Lappalainen Jalmar, Lehmuskallio Ella, Mattila Niina, Mattila Niko, Nordman Ida, Oikari Topi, Parkkonen Marko, Pilppula Akseli, Rantala Eveliina, Rinne Heidi, Ristolainen Anni, Saario Meri, Sainio Jenna, Sonkkila Sampsa, Ström Emilia, Suominen Janita, Torikka Wilhelmiina, Urbanska Weronika, Uusikartano Meri, Uusitalo Roosa, Venho Taneli, Venno Anton ja Äärilä Rami.

Euran lukio

Aro Veera, Elo Aleksi, Heikkilä Jenni, Ilomäki Aleksi, Jalonen Janita, Jantunen Salla, Karvonen Essi, Ketola Tuomas, Kiiski Annika, Kivimäki Mirka, Koivunen Santeri, Laine Kasperi, Lehtimäki Sauli, Lehtonen Anton, Lehtonen Sandra, Luhta Veera, Mantere Riia, Markkula Kalle, Mertala Aurelia, Mäkelä Laura, Mäkelä Tuomas, Mäkeläinen Pekka, Mäkitalo Elli-Noora, Männistö Meri, Nurmi Anniina, Nurmi Linda, Pietilä Jarkko, Pullinen Heta, Puputti Emil, Raivio Tanja, Rantanen Iida, Rautala Martta, Ruuhiala Sanni, Salminen, Emma, Soini Viivi, Suominen Anni, Suominen Annika, Suonperä Miro, Toivonen Iida, Töykkälä Elisa, Ukkonen Elli, Uotila Miikka ja Vianto Maiju.

Eurajoen lukio

Falttu Eveliina, Haapalahti Konsta, Heikkilä Annariikka, Ihalin Meeri, Jaakkola Liisa, Jasu Katriina, Jasu Pauliina, Jokinen Maria, Juhala Essi, Karjalainen Elina, Ketola Pasi, Kontto Maarit, Koskialho Iiro, Kuronen Iiro, Kuusisto Iiro, Kuusisto Jimi, Lahdenranta Susanna, Laine Julia, Leppänen Jenni, Leskinen Topi, Manninen Sarianne, Nurmi Emilia, Pärssinen Elina, Salonen Johanna, Salonen Sanna, Sjöroos Iida-Emilia Stenius Karin, Sundqvist Johanna, Tiilikainen Veera, Toivo Joni, Tuliniemi Marjut, Uusi-Kartano Minka, Valvee Noora, Varho Ronja, Veteläsuo Anniina ja Wahala Pekka.

Säkylän seudun lukio

Alho Jere, Eskola Anni, Eskola Samuli, Haanpää Henna, Haanpää Riku, Haavisto Ilona, Heinonen Elisa, Heiska Veera, Hyvönen Jimi, Joukas Oskari, Junnila Waltteri, Kallio Tuuli, Kauppi Kyllikki, Kuttila Satu, Kylänpää Eveliina, Kytövuori Anna, Laine Annica, Laine Jere, Laivuori Niko, Launonen Katri, Levander Ida, Lonka Benjamin, Lukkala Juho, Markula Raita, Mattila Marianne, Mattila Melissa, Myllykangas Liisa, Mäkilä Oskari, Mäntyranta Marianne, Nummela Maria, Ojala Lauri, Peltonen Aino, Pusa Sami, Rantala Emma, Reuna Laura, Ronkainen Rebecca, Sahlman Anna, Salminen Valtteri, Salonen Alina, Satan Melis, Södergård Oona, Thessler Fanni, Toivonen Milja, Virtanen Anna ja Vuorio Oskari.

Uudenkaupungin lukio

Aarnio Laura-Tuulia, Elo Fanni, Haapasaari Lauri, Hurnanen Joona, Juntunen Kasperi, Juselius Josefiina, Järvinen Sakari, Karjalainen Valtteri, Karppi Ville, Kerkola Severi, Kettunen Linda, Korhonen Severi, Kortetmäki Inka, Koskinen Tuukka, Kotiranta Teemu, Kunnasmaa Lari, Kuronen Aleksi, Lampinen Jami, Lehtonen Aleksi, Louhivaara Samuli, Louhivuori Valtteri, Myllynen Antto, Mäkelä Ella, Mäki-Arvela Mirka, Niemikunnas Patrik, Nieminen Nea, Nikula Lumikki, Niskanen Annika, Niskanen Inka, Nummelin Jessica, Nurmi Anni, Nurmi Marianne, Nurminen Helmi, Nuutila Elina, Oksanen Joonas, Oksanen Juho, Paakkola Tiia, Pajunen Leevi, Palviainen Mirja-Kaisa, Poskiparta Marko, Rekola Elina, Rosendahl Iiro, Saarinen Susanne, Silvola Joona, Taiminen Erika, Tammi Jaakko, Toivonen Roosa, Vahanti Semi, Varjonen Nina, Viik Uula, Virtanen Emilia, Vuori Inka ja Wehman Veera.

Uudenkaupungin ammatti-ja  aikuisopisto Novida    Hamilas Eveliina, Juusola Henri, Lehtonen Samuli, Lintuaho Fanni, Rinteelä Milla, Rostén Erika, Tuominen Jenna, Vattu Pauliina ja Vång Enni.